Samstag
|
27.04.
|
08:30 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Geelong Cats - Carlton Blues, Round 7
|
|
|
Samstag
|
27.04.
|
11:25 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Fremantle Dockers - Western Bulldogs, Round 7
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
28.04.
|
03:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Geelong Cats - Carlton Blues, Round 7
|
|
|
Montag
|
29.04.
|
03:55 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Fremantle Dockers - Western Bulldogs, Round 7
|
|
|
Mittwoch
|
01.05.
|
03:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Geelong Cats - Carlton Blues, Round 7
|
|
|
Mittwoch
|
01.05.
|
05:25 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Fremantle Dockers - Western Bulldogs, Round 7
|
|
|
Heute
|
04.05.
|
08:30 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership St Kilda Football Club - North Melbourne Kangaroos, Round 8
|
|
|
Heute
|
04.05.
|
11:25 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats, Round 8
|
|
|
Heute
|
04.05.
|
22:55 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership St Kilda Football Club - North Melbourne Kangaroos, Round 8
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
05.05.
|
08:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership St Kilda Football Club - North Melbourne Kangaroos, Round 8
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
05.05.
|
10:20 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats, Round 8
|
|
|
Montag
|
06.05.
|
05:45 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership St Kilda Football Club - North Melbourne Kangaroos, Round 8
|
|
|
Montag
|
06.05.
|
08:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats, Round 8
|
|
|
Dienstag
|
07.05.
|
03:55 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats, Round 8
|
|
|
Donnerstag
|
09.05.
|
03:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Melbourne Demons - Geelong Cats, Round 8
|
|
|
Samstag
|
11.05.
|
08:30 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Essendon Bomber - GWS Giants, Round 9
|
|
|
Samstag
|
11.05.
|
15:40 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Hawthorn Hawks - St Kilda Football Club, Round 9
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
12.05.
|
04:55 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Essendon Bomber - GWS Giants, Round 9
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
12.05.
|
07:15 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Hawthorn Hawks - St Kilda Football Club, Round 9
|
|
|
Dienstag
|
14.05.
|
05:50 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Essendon Bomber - GWS Giants, Round 9
|
|
|
Dienstag
|
14.05.
|
08:10 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Hawthorn Hawks - St Kilda Football Club, Round 9
|
|
|
Donnerstag
|
16.05.
|
06:45 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Essendon Bomber - GWS Giants, Round 9
|
|
|
Donnerstag
|
16.05.
|
09:05 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Hawthorn Hawks - St Kilda Football Club, Round 9
|
|
|
Donnerstag
|
16.05.
|
11:25 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Gold Coast Suns - Geelong Cats, Round 10
|
|
|
Freitag
|
17.05.
|
03:25 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Gold Coast Suns - Geelong Cats, Round 10
|
|
|
Samstag
|
18.05.
|
05:40 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Collingwood Magpies - Adelaide Crows, Round 10
|
|
|
Samstag
|
18.05.
|
13:45 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Collingwood Magpies - Adelaide Crows, Round 10
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
19.05.
|
03:55 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Collingwood Magpies - Adelaide Crows, Round 10
|
|
|
Montag
|
20.05.
|
04:05 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Gold Coast Suns - Geelong Cats, Round 10
|
|
|
Montag
|
20.05.
|
06:20 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Collingwood Magpies - Adelaide Crows, Round 10
|
|
|
Dienstag
|
21.05.
|
03:10 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Gold Coast Suns - Geelong Cats, Round 10
|
|
|
Mittwoch
|
22.05.
|
03:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Collingwood Magpies - Adelaide Crows, Round 10
|
|
|
Donnerstag
|
23.05.
|
03:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Gold Coast Suns - Geelong Cats, Round 10
|
|
|
Samstag
|
25.05.
|
08:30 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Geelong Cats - GWS Giants, Round 11
|
|
|
Samstag
|
25.05.
|
11:35 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Richmond Tigers - Essendon Bombers, Round 11
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
26.05.
|
05:05 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Geelong Cats - GWS Giants, Round 11
|
|
|
Sonntag
|
26.05.
|
07:25 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Richmond Tigers - Essendon Bombers, Round 11
|
|
|
Montag
|
27.05.
|
06:30 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Geelong Cats - GWS Giants, Round 11
|
|
|
Dienstag
|
28.05.
|
05:00 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Richmond Tigers - Essendon Bombers, Round 11
|
|
|
Donnerstag
|
30.05.
|
04:50 Uhr
|
Sport1+
|
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership Richmond Tigers - Essendon Bombers, Round 11
|
|
|