Donnerstag, 21.03.
Freitag, 22.03.
Samstag, 23.03.
Sonntag, 24.03.
Montag, 25.03.
Sport1+
Sport1+
Sport1+
Sport1+
Sport1+
05:00 – 10:00 Uhr
|
05:05 –06:05
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Highlightmagazin, Round 02
|
|
|
|
05:10 –05:15
SPORT1 News
|
05:15 –06:55
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, Round 2
|
06:05 –07:50
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Penrith Panthers - Brisbane Broncos, Round 03
|
06:30 –09:10
Australian Football Live - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Hawthorn Hawks - Melbourne Demons, Round 02
|
06:30 –06:35
SPORT1 News
|
06:35 –08:20
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs, Round 03
|
06:40 –06:45
SPORT1 News
|
06:45 –08:30
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership New Zealand Warriors - Canberra Raiders, Round 03
|
06:55 –07:00
SPORT1 News
|
07:00 –08:45
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels, Round 2
|
07:50 –07:55
SPORT1 News
|
07:55 –09:55
Rugby Live - NRL Telstra Premiership New Zealand Warriors - Canberra Raiders, Round 03
|
08:20 –08:25
SPORT1 News
|
08:25 –10:40
Australian Football - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Hawthorn Hawks - Melbourne Demons, Round 02
|
08:30 –08:35
SPORT1 News
|
08:35 –10:20
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs, Round 03
|
08:45 –08:50
SPORT1 News
|
08:50 –09:50
Rugby - NRL Telstra Premiership Highlightmagazin, Round 02
|
09:10 –09:20
Motorsport - NASCAR Cup Series Max Gutiérrez
|
09:20 –09:25
SPORT1 News
|
09:25 –12:00
Australian Football Live - Toyota AFL Premiership (geplant): Sydney Swans - Essendon Bombers, Round 02
|
09:50 –09:55
SPORT1 News
|
09:55 –11:55
Rugby Live - NRL Telstra Premiership Penrith Panthers - Brisbane Broncos, Round 03
|
09:55 –11:55
Rugby Live - NRL Telstra Premiership Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs, Round 03
|
10:00 – 15:00 Uhr
15:00 – 20:00 Uhr
|
15:25 –17:10
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Timrå IK - Rögle BK, Achtelfinale, Spiel 2
|
|
|
|
16:00 –16:45
Fußball - Jupiler Pro League Highlightmagazin, 29. Spieltag
|
16:35 –18:50
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Luleå HF - Örebro HK, Achtelfinale, Spiel 3
|
16:45 –18:30
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Rögle BK - Timrå IK, Achtelfinale, Spiel 1
|
16:50 –18:40
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Frölunda HC - Leksands IF, Viertelfinale, Spiel 2
|
17:10 –18:50
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Luleå HF - Örebro HK, Achtelfinale, Spiel 3
|
17:10 –17:25
Motorsport - NASCAR Cup Series Jacques Villeneuve
|
17:25 –19:10
Motorsport - Australia Supercars Championship Highlightmagazin, Bathurst 1000
|
18:30 –20:15
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Timrå IK - Rögle BK, Achtelfinale, Spiel 2
|
18:40 –18:45
SPORT1 News
|
18:45 –22:00
Motorsport - NASCAR Cup Series EchoPark Automotive Grand Prix, Austin, Texas - 68 laps / 231.88 miles
|
18:50 –18:55
SPORT1 News
|
18:50 –18:55
SPORT1 News
|
18:55 –21:10
Eishockey Live - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Frölunda HC - Leksands IF, Viertelfinale, Spiel 1
|
18:55 –20:45
Eishockey - Svenska Hockeyligan - Playoffs Frölunda HC - Leksands IF, Viertelfinale, Spiel 1
|
19:10 –19:15
SPORT1 News
|
19:15 –19:55
Fußball - Jupiler Pro League Highlightmagazin, 29. Spieltag
|
19:55 –20:00
SPORT1 News
|
20:00 – 24:00 Uhr
24:00 – 05:00 Uhr